Events
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Almaty Worldcup-4
Dresden Worldcup-5
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Leonard TOMIMITSU

Name: Leonard Tomimitsu
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: France
Club: Club Nocéen de Patinage de Vitesse, Neuilly sur Marne
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter26.81228/09/19Fontenay-sous-Bois FRAInternational Open French Trophy
333 meter38.60603/10/20Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
500 meter50.21709/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:18.97609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:44.18109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:56.05511/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_D_Mixte
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 1st,   500 mètres 2: 1st,   1000 mètres: 1st
11/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 3rd,   1500 mètres: 2nd
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
50.21709/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.308/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
50.52211/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
51.109/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
51.108/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
51.17211/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
51.35911/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
51.508/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
52.609/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
52.809/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:18.97609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.33609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.18109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:47.19512/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.29612/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.808/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
1:50.24312/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.108/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:56.05511/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:30.16911/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:59.20912/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CNPV: Thomas Coignon, Alexis Riviere, Leonard Tomimitsu, Maxence Vitasse)
5:11.13812/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(CNPV: Thomas Coignon, Alexis Riviere, Leonard Tomimitsu, Maxence Vitasse)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec