Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Badis BRUGVIN

Name: Badis Brugvin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: France
Club: Union Sportive Fontenaysienne, Fontenay sous Bois
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter31.04707/04/19Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
333 meter41.46118/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3
500 meter48.31924/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open Shorttrack
777 meter1:19.35609/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
1000 meter1:40.41505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:33.308/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th
24/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackOPEN
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 mètres: 18th,   1000 mètres: 22nd,   1500 mètres: 22nd
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_C_Men
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mètres: 13th,   1000 mètres: 5th,   1500 mètres: 5th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men C
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 20th
11/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mètres: 7th,   1000 mètres: 7th,   1500 mètres: 8th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
48.31924/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe D 
48.69505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.84011/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
48.84611/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.16624/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
49.26511/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
49.308/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe C 
49.34904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.18705/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
50.28024/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackSéries, Groupe A 
50.32006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
50.45606/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3Video
50.408/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
51.11406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:14.13305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
P08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:40.41505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.42912/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:41.16106/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:41.409/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
1:42.81906/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:42.86525/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe E 
1:43.509/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.67912/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
1:44.96625/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.39212/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:48.25505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:50.809/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:55.13905/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
2:02.77105/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
P25/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
 
1500 meter
2:33.308/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:37.32104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:38.46504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.03811/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
2:40.15904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:43.19624/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
2:45.78224/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
2:50.03311/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:52.208/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:42.23925/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe B 
(Relais 5: Camille Biron, Badis Brugvin, Aurelie Leveque, Amaury Lucas Martin)
4:55.40312/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
(USF: Badis Brugvin, Lenny Clairvoyant-vautier, Matteo Defosse, Benoit Delplace)
P12/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USF: Badis Brugvin, Lenny Clairvoyant-vautier, Matteo Defosse, Benoit Delplace)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton