Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Thomas COIGNON

Name: Thomas Coignon
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2022/2023)
Home Country: France
Club: Club Nocéen de Patinage de Vitesse, Neuilly sur Marne
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter26.55624/04/11Gent BELEaster Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award
333 meter35.41602/02/13Hasselt BELInt. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award-
500 meter43.77222/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:13.88412/04/15Cholet FRANational Championships France Juniors
1000 meter1:29.41022/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:29.89019/11/17Cholet FRATrophée National nr 2

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJu_A_Se_Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 mètres: 7th,   1000 mètres: 12th,   1500 mètres: 12th
11/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 mètres: 8th,   1000 mètres: 16th,   1500 mètres: 9th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
47.808/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
47.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
48.408/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.83211/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.86011/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
49.26711/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:45.65812/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:47.309/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe C 
1:48.009/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:48.89712/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:50.709/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:55.60912/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
 
1500 meter
2:40.62111/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
2:49.708/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:50.58611/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:53.108/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
 
3000 meter relay
4:59.20912/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CNPV: Thomas Coignon, Alexis Riviere, Leonard Tomimitsu, Maxence Vitasse)
5:11.13812/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(CNPV: Thomas Coignon, Alexis Riviere, Leonard Tomimitsu, Maxence Vitasse)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer