Events
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Almaty Worldcup-4
Dresden Worldcup-5
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nathan MULLER

Name: Nathan Muller
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: France
Club: Association Sportive Municipale de Belfort, Belfort
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter39.36728/09/19Fontenay-sous-Bois FRAInternational Open French Trophy
500 meter48.38509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:22.29810/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
1000 meter1:43.17612/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1
1500 meter2:36.208/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_C_Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 mètres: 7th,   1000 mètres: 11th,   1500 mètres: 10th
11/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 mètres: 18th,   1000 mètres: 13th,   1500 mètres: 20th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 27th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
48.38509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.25009/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.408/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.608/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
49.608/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
50.13811/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
51.04211/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe E 
52.63511/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
 
1000 meter
1:43.17612/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:43.409/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe C 
1:44.74812/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
1:48.41712/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:48.609/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:49.109/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:36.208/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
2:43.16309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:45.408/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:55.30511/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:57.51509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:02.48209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P11/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
 
3000 meter relay
4:55.48012/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
(ASMB 1: Ines Grisot, Nathan Muller, Mathis Paicheur, Lucas Rossetti)
5:02.60612/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB 1: Ines Grisot, Nathan Muller, Mathis Paicheur, Lucas Rossetti)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport