Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Arthur TOUCHET CREN

Name: Arthur Touchet Cren
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: France
Club: Club de Glace de l'Amicale Laique d'Echirolles, Echirolles
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter38.64818/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3
500 meter49.81931/03/22Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olimpiques 2022
777 meter1:23.85209/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
1000 meter1:49.42309/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
1500 meter2:48.808/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackOPEN
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 mètres: 21st,   1000 mètres: 24th,   1500 mètres: 25th
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_B_Men
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 mètres: 7th,   1000 mètres: 10th,   1500 mètres: 9th
11/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 2
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 mètres: 6th,   1000 mètres: 7th,   1500 mètres: 9th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
50.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
50.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
51.80624/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe E 
52.20611/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
52.51911/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.61324/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
53.29911/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:51.809/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.88012/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
1:53.209/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
1:54.54925/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:54.55825/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:54.91112/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:56.17025/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe E 
1:58.08912/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:48.808/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:54.35724/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
2:54.68711/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
2:57.51911/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:59.608/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
P24/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
 
3000 meter relay
4:42.11225/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe B 
(Relais 6: Elio Calanca, Isra Gharsallaoui, Tymeo Libeau, Arthur Touchet Cren)
4:50.91712/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(CGALE: Timothe Audemard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Lucas Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren)
4:51.88712/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CGALE: Timothe Audemard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Lucas Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV