Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Amaury Lucas MARTIN

Name: Amaury Lucas Martin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: France
Club: Club de Glace de l'Amicale Laique d'Echirolles, Echirolles
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter39.60406/04/19Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
500 meter50.82912/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4
777 meter1:20.49809/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
1000 meter1:43.40625/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open Shorttrack
1500 meter2:40.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackOPEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 mètres: 20th,   1000 mètres: 19th,   1500 mètres: 24th
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_C_Men
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 mètres: 15th,   1000 mètres: 9th,   1500 mètres: 11th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men C
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 28th
11/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 mètres: 19th,   1000 mètres: 18th,   1500 mètres: 12th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
51.408/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
51.59224/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe E 
51.85805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
51.86411/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe E 
52.01605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.04205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.27504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.41311/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
52.45411/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
56.508/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe C 
1:18.14624/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackSéries, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:43.40625/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.50906/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.10105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.99306/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:45.809/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:46.11412/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:46.37625/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe D 
1:48.89425/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:48.909/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.32412/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.63505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.04512/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
2:00.409/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
 
1500 meter
2:40.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe B 
2:41.89604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
2:42.05704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:43.51511/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
2:43.99024/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
2:45.19404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.308/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:49.47524/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
2:54.69611/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:42.23925/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe B 
(Relais 5: Camille Biron, Badis Brugvin, Aurelie Leveque, Amaury Lucas Martin)
4:50.91712/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(CGALE: Timothe Audemard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Lucas Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren)
4:51.88712/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CGALE: Timothe Audemard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Lucas Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo