Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ines GRISOT

Name: Ines Grisot
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: Association Sportive Municipale de Belfort, Belfort
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter37.76703/02/18Trento ITA57th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
500 meter49.3517/10/20Lausanne SUIClub Championships Lausanne
777 meter1:18.63103/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1000 meter1:41.10003/10/20Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
1500 meter2:41.80912/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMIXTE Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter1: 10th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 M SF: 7th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 metre: 9th,   1000 metre: 6th,   1500 metre: 10th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 metre: 15th,   1000 metre: 11th,   1500 metre: 12th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR CB WOM
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th
12/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4TN-2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 11th,   1000 mètres: 6th,   1500 mètres: 3rd
09/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceJuniors C - U15 Dames
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 2nd,   777 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.46709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.86005/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.90009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.18806/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
50.38409/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
50.52413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.66509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
50.70302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 2 
50.74212/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe C 
50.75408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.94502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 3 
51.13202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.21206/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
51.29009/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
51.40512/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
51.42013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
51.45413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.29212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
P12/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:18.63103/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:20.49003/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
1:21.51502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.84310/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:27.64510/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:43.60813/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.39202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
1:44.40013/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe B 
1:44.42810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.23210/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:45.58814/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.95009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.50014/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:46.66202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.56903/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
1:49.16113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.36502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:54.22409/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
1:58.54005/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
2:05.03713/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:41.80912/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe A 
2:45.17106/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 1 
2:45.29212/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:47.48508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:50.94308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
2:54.19212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:56.58312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:56.82608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:00.01212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P09/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB3: Maxime Desmurs, Ines Grisot, Louis Mouhot, Cleo Nassar)
 
3000 meter relay
4:29.37512/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB3: Romain Berthelot, Tom Combescot, Ines Grisot, Louis Mouhot)
4:51.93109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(France: Isra Gharsallaoui, Ines Grisot, Maiwenn Langevin, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV