Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Isra GHARSALLAOUI
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Women JC | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 mètres: 3rd, 1000 mètres: 4th, 1500 mètres: 1st | 17/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 9th | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Trophée National 2 | Overall Ranking: 20th | 09/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Dames Elite | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 mètres: 7th, 1000 mètres: 7th, 1500 mètres: 8th | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 21st, 1500 meter: 15th | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | TN P2 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 mètres: 1st, 1000 mètres: 1st, 1500 mètres: 1st | 01/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Women Junior C | 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
47 | .184 | 14/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Finale, Groupe B | |
47 | .229 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .264 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .568 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .763 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .869 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .304 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .466 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Finale, Groupe A | |
48 | .529 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe A | |
48 | .724 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, C | |
48 | .819 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
48 | .846 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
48 | .875 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, A | |
48 | .899 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .283 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
49 | .477 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Semi Final, B | |
49 | .621 | 01/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .720 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Demi-Finale, Groupe B | |
49 | .917 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
50 | .390 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
50 | .436 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Heats, A | |
56 | .790 | 14/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
57 | .127 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Finale, Groupe E | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .494 | 03/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .018 | 14/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
1:43 | .392 | 03/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .529 | 19/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:44 | .581 | 19/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .746 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
1:45 | .003 | 04/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, E | |
1:46 | .246 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, A | |
1:46 | .448 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .978 | 14/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Finale, Groupe B | |
1:47 | .004 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .237 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:47 | .761 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe A | |
1:47 | .893 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .587 | 14/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:51 | .160 | 15/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
1:51 | .534 | 15/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:53 | .701 | 04/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Semi Final, A | |
| P | 15/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Finale, Groupe A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:41 | .160 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
2:41 | .441 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
2:42 | .988 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Finale, Groupe A | |
2:43 | .025 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Finale, Groupe C | |
2:47 | .667 | 17/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .724 | 17/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .634 | 17/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:49 | .109 | 01/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .026 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe A | |
2:53 | .419 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Semi Final, A | |
2:53 | .681 | 01/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .210 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
2:57 | .446 | 13/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Finale, Groupe B | |
2:59 | .923 | 01/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .143 | 13/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
3:09 | .602 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, B | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:46 | .025 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
| (CGALE: Pauline Coutard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren) |
4:57 | .636 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
| (CGALE: Pauline Coutard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Youssef Jalel, Amaury Martin) |
5:09 | .954 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe B | |
| (CGALE: Pauline Coutard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren) |
|
|
|
|