Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Berenice COMBY

Name: Berenice Comby
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter39.52402/04/17Belfort FRATrophee National
500 meter46.41009/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
777 meter1:15.41519/12/20Font Romeu FRAChampionnats de France Elite
1000 meter1:37.72330/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic Festival
1500 meter2:30.42701/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic Festival

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thWomen JB-JA-Se Men JB
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter1: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 8th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 4th
06/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 mètres: 3rd,   1000 mètres: 4th,   1500 mètres: 4th
12/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4TN-1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 mètres: 17th,   1000 mètres: 10th,   1500 mètres: 13th
20/03/22Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalWOMEN
    500 m: 6th,   1000 m: 3rd,   1500 m: 7th
09/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceJuniors B - U17 Dames
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 2nd,   1500 mètres: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.41009/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
46.65230/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
46.81630/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
46.92130/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
46.95502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
47.29129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
47.38202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
47.47606/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
47.66109/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
47.67630/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
47.73530/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal B, Group 1 
47.92706/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe A 
48.08029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.45412/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.51006/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.90902/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.93512/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe D 
56.99712/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
 
1000 meter
1:37.72330/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal A, Group 1 
1:37.75230/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:38.21607/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe A 
1:39.41830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.36003/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:41.06513/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:41.15330/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:41.52030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.87502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.46031/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
1:47.69213/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.31410/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.49007/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.89303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:50.42707/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.42313/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe B 
1:55.74910/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
1:59.96330/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:30.42701/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:34.36601/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
2:35.14101/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal A, Group 1 
2:38.06812/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:39.18002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
2:39.40012/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe B 
2:40.47629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.28802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
2:45.15803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
2:46.28006/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:51.01006/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe A 
2:55.73710/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceSuper-Finale, Groupe A 
2:57.80609/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
3:00.47829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:07.07609/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO3: Simon Bastier, Etienne Bastier, Berenice Comby, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
3:16.07510/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors FranceFinale, Groupe A 
(USO3: Simon Bastier, Etienne Bastier, Berenice Comby, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
 
3000 meter relay
4:20.71030/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
(FRANCE: Simon Bastier, Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Tawan Thomas)
4:21.24001/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
(FRANCE: Simon Bastier, Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Tawan Thomas)
4:35.09830/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal A, Group 1 
(FRANCE: Simon Bastier, Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Tawan Thomas)
4:35.56312/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Berenice Comby, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
4:37.75407/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Berenice Comby, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
4:41.75006/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Berenice Comby, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
4:53.39813/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Berenice Comby, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau, Lis-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport