Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alexander ZABRODSKY

Name: Alexander Zabrodsky
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.47503/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
333 meter33.94719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
500 meter48.56720/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
777 meter1:17.43313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1000 meter1:44.01012/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1500 meter2:35.13215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyGold
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th
29/10/22Inzell GER4. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Leistungsgruppe 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 3rd
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR D MEN
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG3
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 11th,   500 meter(1): 3rd,   500 meter(2): 2nd

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
33.94719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
35.42119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
P19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
49.15312/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
49.54512/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.66419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
49.77615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
49.85719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.17012/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
50.68405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.69206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
50.8229/10/22Inzell GER4. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
50.92615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.06304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.16815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
51.47119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.62506/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
52.05224/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
52.81906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
52.92024/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.09124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 2 
1:13.3229/10/22Inzell GER4. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.43313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
1:17.52913/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:20.14304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.77005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
1:20.95504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.38606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:22.02005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.68705/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:23.79505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:23.89313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P06/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.01012/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.44504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:45.35516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:47.38916/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:47.67716/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.8029/10/22Inzell GER4. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
1:48.15712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
1:49.69624/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:50.19912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.30824/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:59.7229/10/22Inzell GER4. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.13215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.92015/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:45.3529/10/22Inzell GER4. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
2:47.6229/10/22Inzell GER4. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:49.96016/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(SLIC: Moritz Kühnrich, Nedim Muzaferovic, Sophie Wibmer, Alexander Zabrodsky)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec