Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Hannes ENGER

Name: Hannes Enger
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.69325/01/15Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter33.72516/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter48.36330/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup
777 meter1:18.64225/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:38.94101/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:36.76230/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 38th,   500 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 38th,   1500 meter: 32nd
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 38th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 39th
30/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 m (2): 1st,   1500 meter: 7th
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 23rd
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.36330/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
48.43830/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
48.55030/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.86523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
48.91529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
49.02622/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
49.05222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group GVideo
49.29122/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group D 
49.67029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.99023/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
50.38105/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.46529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
50.46926/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group D 
50.52021/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
50.57323/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group HVideo
51.13305/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.58626/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group IVideo
51.79205/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
51.87426/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
52.13325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:03.66323/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:38.94101/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
1:39.06601/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:43.65324/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group FVideo
1:44.89205/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.90505/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.09301/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.39705/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:45.85026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:46.96523/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
1:48.06522/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:48.10727/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group HVideo
1:48.40627/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:48.64001/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.87801/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.98024/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:50.68730/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.96023/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:56.68401/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:57.73123/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:58.05023/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
2:02.34223/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
 
1500 meter
2:36.76230/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
2:39.36422/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group F 
2:43.12722/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:48.38021/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
2:53.88525/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:55.24721/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group D 
2:55.31325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group EVideo
3:00.00629/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
3:02.01129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
3:02.50025/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
3:24.27021/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
 
3000 meter relay
4:40.53222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
(ETR: Hannes Enger, Gustav Hamann, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Bent Schoob)
4:56.17726/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Hannes Enger, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Louis Ross, Bent Schoob)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV