Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Theodor HÄUPL

Name: Theodor Häupl
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.72704/04/15Gent BELEaster Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter37.22225/11/17Dresden GERRegio Cup
500 meter46.60629/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:16.84906/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
1000 meter1:39.85601/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:38.51529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter(2): 7th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 43rd,   500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 35th
13/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 52nd,   500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 48th,   1500 meter: 53rd
10/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 49th,   500 meter: 43rd,   1000 meter: 48th,   1500 meter: 48th
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: -,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.60629/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
47.49829/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.71011/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
47.95911/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group IVideo
48.12714/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group JVideo
48.30818/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyPreliminaries, Group 1 
48.41311/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group D 
48.73014/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
49.03613/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group A 
49.58305/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
49.87105/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.69605/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
P29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.84906/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.14206/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:39.85601/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:39.96819/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:41.49515/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group JVideo
1:41.54315/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
1:42.24205/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:42.35712/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group JVideo
1:42.75114/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:43.04612/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group D 
1:43.66611/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
1:44.38105/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.37105/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.38211/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:58.09114/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group A 
2:04.35806/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
P01/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
YC01/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:38.51529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
2:46.69329/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:46.71010/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group B 
2:46.81518/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.13810/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
3:09.07010/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group GVideo
 
3000 meter relay
4:51.84318/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
(Germany: Leon Döring, Jonas Hammermüller, Theodor Häupl, Clemens Pfropper)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec