Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Moritz KÜHNRICH

Name: Moritz Kühnrich
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter26.18903/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
333 meter34.81612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter46.33612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 meter1:13.04020/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1000 meter1:38.25716/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
1500 meter2:41.30015/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
20/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionDIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 m: 5th,   777 m: 6th,   1000 m: 6th
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyGold
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR D MEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
46.33612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
46.99619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
47.17519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.38512/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
48.52805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.59415/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
48.64712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.95624/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.97005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
48.99615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
49.37324/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
49.45915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.47124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
49.55104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.62020/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
1:02.84020/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
P19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.33813/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:16.38004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.22804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:17.25313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.26306/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:17.79321/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 2 
1:18.40506/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.96205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.39221/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
1:35.40713/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.25716/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.86116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:38.87124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:41.09019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:42.11619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.28416/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.45524/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.93504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:43.06419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.06612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.02720/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 2 
1:46.03012/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
1:48.20512/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:04.21820/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.30015/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:46.18615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:49.96016/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(SLIC: Moritz Kühnrich, Nedim Muzaferovic, Sophie Wibmer, Alexander Zabrodsky)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro