Events
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   FRIEDERICH, Raphael

Name: Friederich, Raphael
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 12 December 1998
Age: 19
Age Category: Junior A (2017/2018)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
UPID: STGER11212199801
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
333 meter36.58214/04/12Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun)
500 meter44.74702/03/17Mannheim GERClubchampionships
777 meter1:14.99101/03/14München GERMunich Junior Open
1000 meter1:33.45104/03/17München GER10. Munich Open
1500 meter2:31.67612/12/15Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
29/07/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyMen
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th
14/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 16th
10/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 25th
18/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 7th
01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 22nd
16/12/17Mannheim GERMannheimer ERC eV ClubcompetitionMERC
    500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
45.86202/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
45.88618/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Heats, Group 1 
46.47418/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Final, Group 2 
46.51504/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.65201/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
46.84704/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.32116/12/17Mannheim GERMannheimer ERC eV ClubcompetitionFinal, F 
47.53204/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
47.64304/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
48.00211/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 7Video
48.06014/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 2 
48.53710/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.84302/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 6Video
 
1000 meter
1:35.24119/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Final, Group 3 
1:35.56203/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 5Video
1:35.74019/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:36.44602/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:38.73805/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:38.89919/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Heats, Group 1 
1:39.19911/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.73912/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:41.62405/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:42.01315/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 4 
1:43.83605/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.57615/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:51.62315/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:57.06102/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:58.99912/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:59.69405/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:03.03516/12/17Mannheim GERMannheimer ERC eV ClubcompetitionFinal, L 
 
1500 meter
2:33.79301/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:37.77710/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:41.45218/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Heats, Group 1 
2:45.35714/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
2:45.61701/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 4Video
2:49.89818/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Final, Group 2 
3:00.06701/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
3:15.50710/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P14/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 3 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event