Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Clemens PFROPPER

Name: Clemens Pfropper
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter34.99018/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften
500 meter43.56019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
777 meter1:10.06121/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:29.39725/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)
1500 meter2:22.02715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 13th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men AB
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 32nd,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 35th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 32nd,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 35th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
43.56019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
43.56319/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
43.80019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.06615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
44.49315/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
45.28725/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Preliminaries, .. 
45.36815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.39725/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Preliminaries, .. 
1:30.30316/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:30.37219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:30.50219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:31.10027/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
1:33.66812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.12312/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:34.30416/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.46727/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
1:35.75616/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.89019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:22.02715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:26.70711/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:29.72011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:31.33126/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage QS, .. 
2:33.08025/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
2:52.96615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
P11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:30.54116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(GER 3: Robin Bendig, Paula Kuhnt, Clemens Pfropper, Svea Rothe)
 
5000 meter relay
4:16.92712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Robin Bendig, Luca Löffler, Clemens Pfropper, Tobias Pietsch)
7:26.68313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(Germany: Robin Bendig, Luca Löffler, Clemens Pfropper, Tobias Pietsch)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer