Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fiete REICH

Name: Fiete Reich
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014

Personal records:
222 meter27.19214/03/09Dresden GERLandesmeisterschaft Nord-Ost
333 meter37.16002/04/11Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaft M-V
500 meter47.86802/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup Junioren
777 meter1:22.29303/03/13Mannheim GERNational Championships Germany Juniors
1000 meter1:39.98912/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)
1500 meter2:36.46710/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)

Classifications in season 2013/2014:
28/09/13Dresden GER1. Deutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren C2A2 Gruppe 2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 4th
17/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 36th,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 31st
09/11/13Rostock GER2. Deutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren C2A2 - Gr.B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 7th
10/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 28th
01/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren C2-A2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 3rd,   1500 m: 3rd
15/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2013/2014:
500 meter
47.86802/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup JuniorenFinale, Gruppe A 
48.00309/11/13Rostock GER2. Deutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
48.54002/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup JuniorenHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
48.65001/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Gruppe A 
48.73409/11/13Rostock GER2. Deutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.04611/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Final, Group H 
49.10011/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Quarter Finals, Group C 
49.33911/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Semi Final, Group D 
49.38618/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyPreliminaries, Group 1 
49.39509/11/13Rostock GER2. Deutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
49.44210/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Preliminaries, Group A 
49.81015/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
50.37515/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships GermanyHeats, Group 1 
51.47928/09/13Dresden GER1. Deutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
51.55727/03/14Rostock GERETR SaisonabschlussVorläufe, Gruppe A 
51.75028/09/13Dresden GER1. Deutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.98912/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Final, Group G 
1:41.15012/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Semi Final, Group D 
1:41.32502/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup JuniorenHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:41.76519/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:43.23710/11/13Rostock GER2. Deutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.32427/03/14Rostock GERETR SaisonabschlussVorläufe, Gruppe A 
1:43.89011/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Heats, Group A 
1:43.92016/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships GermanyHeats, Group 1 
1:44.05202/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup JuniorenFinale, Gruppe A 
1:45.16211/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:48.99210/11/13Rostock GER2. Deutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:50.01710/11/13Rostock GER2. Deutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.51702/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Gruppe A 
1:54.36416/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:36.46710/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Final, Group E 
2:37.81010/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Heats, Group A 
2:38.76601/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup JuniorenFinale, Gruppe A 
2:39.06715/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:40.38901/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Gruppe A 
2:41.53717/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:44.29609/11/13Rostock GER2. Deutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:44.52010/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Semi Final, Group B 
2:56.16828/09/13Dresden GER1. Deutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:59.35909/11/13Rostock GER2. Deutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
3:14.35128/09/13Dresden GER1. Deutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:25.51611/01/14Malmo SWEStarClass 5 (BAS)Final, Group A 
(Germany 2: Patrick Pawasserat, Tobias Pietsch, Fiete Reich, Nic Schreiber)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer