Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Matthias REIMER

Name: Matthias Reimer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.86410/03/19Rostock GER3. Nachwuchswettkampf Saison 2018/19
333 meter35.77805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
500 meter52.28706/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
777 meter1:24.09905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:50.53918/01/22Rostock GERClub Competition ESV Turbine Rostock

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
28/09/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockLG1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 15th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 metre: 37th,   777 metre: 37th,   1000 metre: 17th
18/01/22Rostock GERClub Competition ESV Turbine RostockLG1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 6th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th
29/03/22Rostock GERLM Mecklenburg-VorpommernJunioren/innen D/C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
35.77805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.52305/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
36.58217/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.82729/03/22Rostock GERLM Mecklenburg-VorpommernHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
43.46705/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
P17/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
52.28706/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.38506/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
52.51006/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.79718/01/22Rostock GERClub Competition ESV Turbine RostockFinale, Gruppe A 
53.16129/03/22Rostock GERLM Mecklenburg-VorpommernFinale, Gruppe A 
54.25212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.38616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.85129/03/22Rostock GERLM Mecklenburg-VorpommernFinale, Gruppe B 
54.91517/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
56.41728/09/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockFinale, Gruppe C 
1:11.18329/03/22Rostock GERLM Mecklenburg-VorpommernHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:25.05216/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
P28/09/21Rostock GERClub competition ESV Turbine RostockHalb Finale, Gruppe B 
 
777 meter
1:24.09905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.37405/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.54516/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:26.69014/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:28.13612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.52012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:32.08816/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:50.53918/01/22Rostock GERClub Competition ESV Turbine RostockSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:55.84116/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
1:58.95812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
2:21.52305/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: Nicole Matskevych, Nedim Muzaferovic, Matthias Reimer, Charlotte Schulz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports