Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Emil KOCH

Name: Emil Koch
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter34.15821/11/15Rostock GERRegio-Cup Nord
333 meter35.27216/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter49.66622/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:16.89301/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:41.25901/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:43.46221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
09/11/19Dresden GERGerman Junior Challenge Cup 1AK C
    500 meter: 1st,   500 meter(2): 2nd
30/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st
19/01/20Dresden GERVereinswettkampfLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 10th
15/02/20Dresden GERSaechsiche MeisterschaftAK D/C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 36th
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter(1): 5th,   1000 meter(2): 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.66622/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group D 
49.93619/01/20Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
50.02229/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
50.09929/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
50.47222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
50.49515/02/20Dresden GERSaechsiche MeisterschaftSemi Final, Group 1 
50.65815/02/20Dresden GERSaechsiche MeisterschaftFinal, Group 1 
50.96915/02/20Dresden GERSaechsiche MeisterschaftQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.07421/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
51.47809/11/19Dresden GERGerman Junior Challenge Cup 1Final, Group 1 
51.49719/01/20Dresden GERVereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.90122/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group HVideo
52.00809/11/19Dresden GERGerman Junior Challenge Cup 1Final, Group 1 
52.08029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.06830/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.60730/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:14.74530/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.89301/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.98601/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.01701/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.09301/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:24.42901/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.25901/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:42.27629/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.70422/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:42.83929/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:43.47019/01/20Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
1:45.67123/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group HVideo
1:45.82029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.22419/01/20Dresden GERVereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.54915/02/20Dresden GERSaechsiche MeisterschaftSuper Final, Group 1 
1:47.25923/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group D 
1:47.91030/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.40430/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.86523/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:50.89230/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:43.46221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group F 
2:50.08321/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
2:50.13521/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer