Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Emil KOCH

Name: Emil Koch
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter34.15821/11/15Rostock GERRegio-Cup Nord
333 meter35.27216/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter45.39520/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
777 meter1:12.56921/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:32.43106/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:38.89713/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 10th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 23rd
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 17th
04/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th
22/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenLG1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 7th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 12th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.39520/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.59905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.74520/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
45.97805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
46.00105/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
46.50104/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
46.81822/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.88012/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
47.06312/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
47.06504/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 2 
47.11022/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
47.14122/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 1 
47.32904/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.36029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
47.60016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
47.95516/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.51916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:00.09029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.00630/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:12.56921/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:14.59921/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:35.30421/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.43106/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.26222/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.21804/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.72606/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:36.21422/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.62720/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:36.74804/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupFinal, Group 1 
1:37.19522/01/22Dresden GERClub competition EV DresdenFinal, Group 2 
1:37.53113/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.99304/12/21Dresden GERRegio-CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.34030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.05320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.33430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.42306/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:40.89917/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.97220/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.63417/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.54731/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
2:15.83013/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.89713/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:39.36905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:40.47629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.28205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:41.90916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
2:45.99529/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
2:57.25416/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
3:12.49212/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
3:28.37312/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
P12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Ulrich: Silja Gustavs, Moritz Hartmann, Emil Koch, Katharina Ulrich)
 
3000 meter relay
4:36.66016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Gustav Hamann, Emil Koch, Clemens Pfropper, Katharina Ulrich)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro