Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK

Name: Jonathan Röskenbleck
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter25.88611/03/17Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter24.56816/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter44.56626/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)
777 meter1:13.02020/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1000 meter1:31.91525/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)
1500 meter2:22.32615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
20/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionDIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd,   777 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 2nd
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyMen
    500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 12th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 11th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 37th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 32nd
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 9th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 47th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 52nd,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 16th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men AB
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 47th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 52nd,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 16th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
44.56626/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)RFh, RF2 
45.19411/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
45.21919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.24826/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage PH, .. 
45.26225/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 3 
46.03919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
46.04124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.30025/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Preliminaries, .. 
47.15820/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
47.67820/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:14.72821/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:17.01421/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:31.91525/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Preliminaries, .. 
1:31.99525/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:32.46119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.63719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:39.29719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.82527/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)RFh, RF3 
1:40.83520/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:51.91927/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage PH, .. 
1:56.42420/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
2:11.14124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:22.32615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:24.19925/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
2:26.77126/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage QS, .. 
2:27.00526/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Semi Final, .. 
2:36.46124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.83611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
3:03.03825/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
P15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.98812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Germany: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Jonathan Röskenbleck)
4:36.45412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Jonathan Röskenbleck)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo