Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK

Name: Jonathan Röskenbleck
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.88611/03/17Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter24.56816/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter46.74520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
777 meter1:14.45821/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:36.04320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1500 meter2:35.6915/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
14/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021DIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 6th,   777 m: 18th,   1000 m: 3rd
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 1st
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 13th
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 9th
15/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Leistungsgruppe 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.74520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.89120/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
47.40620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
47.51229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
47.7915/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 2 
48.65916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
48.84916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
48.93430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 6 
49.46714/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Quarter Final, Group 1 
49.68016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.68214/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
51.22814/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 2 
1:02.61629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P15/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:14.45821/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:15.18321/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:17.12017/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:18.42117/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:38.42521/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.85915/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:42.40817/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.04320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.2815/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
1:38.26730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:38.40020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.79014/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 1 
1:39.04130/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.58016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:41.22316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.62716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.70814/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:43.3815/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 2 
1:43.86620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
P31/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
 
1500 meter
2:35.6915/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
2:35.74929/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
2:42.73329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:26.0015/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
(Team Rot: Daniel Bluhm, David Huber, Jonathan Röskenbleck)
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: Moritz Kühnrich, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Allegra Stollenwerk, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo