Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gustav HAMANN

Name: Gustav Hamann
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.90209/10/16Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter36.18410/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+Sen
500 meter46.82420/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
777 meter1:12.91921/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:37.67830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge
1500 meter2:38.62929/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 9th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 24th
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.82420/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.30120/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
47.54830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 7 
47.63320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
49.07416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
49.28016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
57.88229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.25716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:12.91921/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:13.75221/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:14.62421/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:37.67830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:38.61420/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.42720/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:41.38320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.52817/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.58917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.78330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.39817/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:54.67631/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
 
1500 meter
2:41.25316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
2:44.29116/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.69929/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
2:46.78829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:36.66016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Gustav Hamann, Emil Koch, Clemens Pfropper, Katharina Ulrich)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro