Events
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Almaty Worldcup-4
Dresden Worldcup-5
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mika WIELSCH

Name: Mika Wielsch
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015

Personal records:
500 meter46.53222/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland Cup
777 meter1:18.04216/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany
1000 meter1:36.45525/01/14Bormio ITAStarClass 6 (NC)
1500 meter2:32.08805/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa Cup

Classifications in season 2014/2015:
08/08/14Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyMen Junior-B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
27/09/14Mannheim GERRegional Competition (invitation)LG1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 m(B): 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 m(B): 3rd
11/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupHerren LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 9th,   1000 m: 5th,   1500 m: 9th
24/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 25th
22/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupHerren LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 m: 13th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 13th
05/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 15th
09/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 26th
07/02/15Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupMen Junior A/B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
28/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 15th
14/03/15Rostock GERNational Championships Germany JuniorsJunior B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 m SF: 5th
11/04/15Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-MMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2014/2015:
500 meter
46.53222/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe B 
46.80522/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe D 
46.96108/02/15Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group 2 
47.03522/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
47.12406/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group C 
47.13901/03/15Munich GERMunich OpenFinal, Group 3 
47.22406/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupFinal, Group F 
47.31524/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
47.32425/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 7 
47.52407/02/15Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupHeats, Group 1 
47.53001/03/15Munich GERMunich OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
47.78006/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group B 
47.86308/02/15Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.89105/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupHeats, Group A 
48.16228/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.21225/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group 4 
48.25510/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupFinal, Group 6 
48.34208/02/15Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Final, Group 2 
48.51127/09/14Mannheim GERRegional Competition (invitation)Final, Group 1 
48.55911/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe C 
48.81511/04/15Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-MHeats, Group 1 
48.84408/08/14Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
48.97025/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
49.01327/09/14Mannheim GERRegional Competition (invitation)Final, Group 1 
49.08911/04/15Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-MFinal, Group 2 
49.26714/03/15Rostock GERNational Championships Germany JuniorsFinal, Group 2 
49.37808/08/14Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 3 
49.48811/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
49.56610/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupSemi Finals, Group 3 
49.57811/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe B 
P08/08/14Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.75415/03/15Rostock GERNational Championships Germany JuniorsFinal, Group 1 
1:38.97807/02/15Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.10011/04/15Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-MFinal, Group 2 
1:39.17509/08/14Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:39.69807/02/15Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupHeats, Group 1 
1:39.96128/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:40.23609/08/14Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:40.28112/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
1:40.62327/09/14Mannheim GERRegional Competition (invitation)Final, Group 1 
1:41.69911/04/15Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-MHeats, Group 1 
1:41.77111/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupFinal, Group 6 
1:41.89226/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 9 
1:42.94325/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:43.13212/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
1:43.29728/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:43.76027/09/14Mannheim GERRegional Competition (invitation)Final, Group 1 
1:45.27925/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.79910/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
1:46.94823/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
1:49.56107/02/15Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group 2 
1:49.6431/03/15Mannheim GERMERC Time Trial IIFinal, Group 1 
1:50.80412/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:51.08515/03/15Rostock GERNational Championships Germany JuniorsHeats, Group 1 
1:53.18023/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe B 
1:53.39923/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe C 
1:53.40110/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
P06/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupHeats, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:32.08805/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group A 
2:32.72324/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 4Video
2:33.29309/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
2:33.43814/03/15Rostock GERNational Championships Germany JuniorsFinal, Group 1 
2:34.79109/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupSemi Finals, Group 2 
2:35.24905/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupHeats, Group A 
2:36.21424/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:36.59414/03/15Rostock GERNational Championships Germany JuniorsHeats, Group 1 
2:37.44211/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
2:38.95815/03/15Rostock GERNational Championships Germany JuniorsSuper Final, Group 1 
2:40.23209/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupFinal, Group 5 
2:40.36024/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
2:44.37122/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe C 
2:48.96305/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupFinal, Group C 
2:51.85222/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
2:57.90911/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:28.59122/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
(MERC: Raphael Friederich, Patrick Pawasserat, Ivan Radevic, Mika Wielsch)
4:31.18014/03/15Rostock GERNational Championships Germany JuniorsFinal, Group 1 
(Grn 4: Florian Becker, Adrian Lüdtke, Felix Spiegl, Mika Wielsch)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports