Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Helene PENSKY

Name: Helene Pensky
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter30.20117/01/15Dresden GERRegio Cup
333 meter37.35215/12/18Rostock GERLM Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
500 meter51.74001/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:21.51529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:48.25622/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:50.91921/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
01/10/19Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG3
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 8th,   500 meter(2): 19th,   1000 meter: 8th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 38th
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 33rd
30/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 10th
28/01/20Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 26th
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter(1): 6th,   500 meter(2): 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
51.74001/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.89522/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
51.99529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
52.33422/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
52.35822/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
52.41723/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group GVideo
52.94329/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.58821/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
53.62301/10/19Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
53.64205/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.73201/10/19Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
53.73230/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
53.76126/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group D 
53.91523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
54.09928/01/20Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
54.13430/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
54.21129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
54.28805/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
54.56430/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.65728/01/20Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
54.77923/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
54.79905/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
54.85323/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
55.11326/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
55.42025/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
55.45526/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group IVideo
55.46106/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
55.55501/10/19Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
56.27228/01/20Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
P06/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
P01/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:21.51529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.36729/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.68605/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.94101/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.40205/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.88501/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:48.25622/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:49.45029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:50.18023/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
1:50.36927/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:50.58623/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
1:50.76605/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:50.82523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:52.38830/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.45324/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group GVideo
1:54.68026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group AVideo
1:56.22630/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:56.43427/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group GVideo
1:57.29724/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:59.87830/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:50.91921/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
2:52.20925/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:55.04221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group EVideo
2:55.50422/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group F 
2:56.14122/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:57.21925/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
3:16.60525/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
3:27.36821/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
 
3000 meter relay
5:04.50526/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Silja Gustavs, Leoni Hellwig, Helene Pensky, Franziska Zander)
5:07.68122/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
(ETR: Silja Gustavs, Leoni Hellwig, Elin Kalk, Helene Pensky)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro