Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sophie WIBMER

Name: Sophie Wibmer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.87511/03/17Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter35.02916/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter48.60605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:16.43721/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:38.43606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:45.47325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter (2): 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 12th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 19th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 18th
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
48.60605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
49.16629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.35707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
49.45306/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.61830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
49.67429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
49.92907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
49.94807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
50.29720/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
50.43407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
50.53916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
50.63606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
50.65616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.35316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:06.94320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:20.73820/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.43721/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:16.78721/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:17.57821/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.80017/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.32617/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.99317/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.43606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:40.80906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.05707/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.39420/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.84231/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
1:42.87420/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.47906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:50.95506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:54.39816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
2:08.42120/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
2:29.15507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
P30/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:45.61005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:53.07829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
P29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
P05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:32.70316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 4: Arseniy Franke, Rune Björn Gustavs, Ede Tschesche, Sophie Wibmer)
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.28706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec