Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Chiara ZACCARO

Name: Chiara Zaccaro
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter33.01810/03/18Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2018
333 meter36.46417/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup
500 meter52.21719/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022
777 meter1:26.20716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup
1000 meter1:51.1819/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022
1500 meter2:54.13708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 metre: 21st,   1000 metre: 28th,   1500 metre: 22nd
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 14th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 metre: 29th,   1000 metre: 29th,   1500 metre: 29th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 12th
19/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Leistungsgruppe 2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJuniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
19/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Junioren/innen B/C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
36.46417/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
36.57117/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.77420/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
36.94320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
52.21719/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Finale, Gruppe A 
52.68219/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Finale, Gruppe A 
52.7419/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
53.40912/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
53.5519/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 2 
53.58616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.64809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
53.65916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
53.75416/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.79409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
53.91117/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
54.07021/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
54.24812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
54.59621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.09720/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
55.65208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
56.36413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
1:24.59821/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:26.20716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:26.2619/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
1:26.27120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:26.64616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.86513/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.2219/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
1:28.01213/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:28.05120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:51.1819/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
1:52.63919/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Finale, Gruppe A 
1:53.35812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:54.31210/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:54.50712/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.98509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.46016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
1:55.8519/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
1:56.84219/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Finale, Gruppe A 
1:57.37420/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:58.48414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:59.50010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:59.77114/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:00.69313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:54.13708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
2:58.36312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:59.47008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:01.59612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:02.63612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
3:08.13508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:09.11813/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.87612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Heimerl: Arseniy Franke, Alina Gzuk, Chiara Zaccaro, Thaddäus Zimmermann)
3:22.32509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Nedim Muzaferovic, Charlotte Schulz, Chiara Zaccaro, Thaddäus Zimmermann)
3:27.64216/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Justus Bauer, Adrian Dannenberg, Alina Gzuk, Chiara Zaccaro)
P19/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
(Team Schwarz: David Huber, Chiara Zaccaro, Maximilian Zellner)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport