Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Allegra STOLLENWERK

Name: Allegra Stollenwerk
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter36.03414/01/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampf
333 meter37.31316/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter50.23210/10/20Dresden GERClub competition-1 EV Dresden
777 meter1:20.11817/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
1000 meter1:44.57310/10/20Dresden GERClub competition-1 EV Dresden
1500 meter2:49.58708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
18/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 metre: 8th,   1000 metre: 9th,   1500 metre: 11th
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
50.43009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.51309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
51.06916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.17016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.32516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
51.60409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.02508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.59018/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
1:14.46718/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.11817/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.44417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:21.20517/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:24.37918/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSuper Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:46.03309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.06710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:47.24818/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.79516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:04.68510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:12.43218/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:49.58708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:51.28408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
2:51.96708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:12.78709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(EV Dresden: William Borinski, Moritz Hartmann, Paula Kuhnt, Allegra Stollenwerk)
P30/11/99Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: Moritz Kühnrich, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Allegra Stollenwerk, Franziska Zander)
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: Moritz Kühnrich, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Allegra Stollenwerk, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports