Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Emilia MANHART

Name: Emilia Manhart
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.20229/01/17Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter35.23417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
500 meter52.21622/03/21Rostock GERWettkampf Landeskader
777 meter1:24.71820/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:50.63310/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:59.19908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 metre: 24th,   1000 metre: 24th,   1500 metre: 23rd
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 8th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR C WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 18th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 metre: 26th,   1000 metre: 27th,   1500 metre: 31st
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
35.23417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
35.28917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
35.51220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
35.93120/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
52.81009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
53.04421/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
53.18313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.19417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
53.19908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.29516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
53.32216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.36521/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.41620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
53.49209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
53.70821/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.87206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
54.00213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
54.05406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
54.58112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.13516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.71820/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.97816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.21816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.40220/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:50.63310/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:50.88810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:53.58409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.37905/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.76105/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:55.84914/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:57.12120/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:58.58514/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:58.83005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
1:59.71113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.14916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:59.19908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:01.30408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
3:03.31008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:03.53812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
3:06.24712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:13.75912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 4: Emilia Manhart, Alessia Mielke, Lotta Marlin Pitzschke, Alexander Zabrodsky)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer