Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Svea ROTHE

Name: Svea Rothe
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter26.09905/04/15Gent BELEaster Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter35.00318/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften
500 meter45.48919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
777 meter1:12.03021/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:33.17516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
1500 meter2:26.31615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyWomen
    500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 15th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNOR A WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 10th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 13th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Women Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 18th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Women AB
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
45.48919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
46.08719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
46.12619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.18815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
46.27825/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
46.27811/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.48825/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
46.53015/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.69115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
46.69612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
47.19824/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
49.12926/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
1:01.78212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:33.17516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:35.38416/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.05424/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.24625/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
1:37.29919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:38.67419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:39.37425/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:39.81019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.66227/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
1:40.76712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.55816/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:26.31615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:29.62726/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Semi Final, .. 
2:34.57324/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:35.93715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
2:36.30825/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
2:36.53025/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:37.57111/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
2:37.68511/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
3:05.39711/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:50.95225/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(GER2: Robin Bendig, Lisa Eckstein, Lukas Kobuch, Svea Rothe)
 
3000 meter relay
4:24.08313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(Germany: Myeongbi Jung, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe)
4:28.90412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Myeongbi Jung, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe)
4:30.54116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(GER 3: Robin Bendig, Paula Kuhnt, Clemens Pfropper, Svea Rothe)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo