Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Elin KALK

Name: Elin Kalk
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter31.03812/03/16Rostock GERClub Competition ETR Juniors (GER)
333 meter37.49316/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter52.29801/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:22.74129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:47.86729/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:49.89922/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
01/10/19Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 38th,   500 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 39th,   1500 meter: 29th
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 28th
30/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th
28/01/20Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 31st
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 3
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter(1): 11th,   500 meter(2): 3rd,   1000 meter: 12th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
52.29801/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
52.33001/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
52.99801/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.26929/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
53.32423/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group HVideo
53.33123/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
53.36223/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
53.64923/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
53.65029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.71001/10/19Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
53.73729/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
53.77522/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
54.10422/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group GVideo
54.21828/01/20Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
54.30830/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
54.36028/01/20Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
54.38626/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group D 
54.39621/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
54.48226/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group JVideo
54.54230/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
54.75026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
54.76328/01/20Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
55.09430/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.11201/10/19Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
55.22225/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
55.60522/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group D 
55.66401/10/19Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
 
777 meter
1:22.74129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.35501/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.66801/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:26.26901/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
P29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.86729/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:48.58723/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
1:48.74524/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group FVideo
1:49.08430/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.33123/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
1:50.55224/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:51.09323/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:52.51727/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:52.53426/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group AVideo
1:53.99927/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group HVideo
1:54.27922/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:56.28530/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:00.04430/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:49.89922/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group E 
2:50.65925/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:51.88425/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:51.90025/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
2:52.36322/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:52.59221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
2:58.55521/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group EVideo
3:11.86821/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
 
3000 meter relay
5:07.68122/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
(ETR: Silja Gustavs, Leoni Hellwig, Elin Kalk, Helene Pensky)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo