Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katharina WEBER

Name: Katharina Weber
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter37.12916/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter51.17315/02/20Dresden GERSaechsiche Meisterschaft
777 meter1:21.80121/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:46.40529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
18/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 9th
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 17th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
52.22620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
52.24120/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.28718/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
53.05520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.20718/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
53.56716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.68616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.88216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:21.80121/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:22.55221/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:22.68421/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.21817/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:23.37218/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSuper Final, Group 1 
1:23.97917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
1:25.53117/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.07120/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.14018/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.51216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:50.59816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.62820/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:50.63918/09/21Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
1:52.72620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:16.99516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Daniel Bluhm, Leoni Hellwig, Paula Kuhnt, Katharina Weber)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer