Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Daniela LIER

Name: Daniela Lier
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.99905/04/15Gent BELEaster Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter36.57818/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften
500 meter50.49124/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:19.30601/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:44.28624/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:44.14023/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1000 meter(2): 14th
30/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupJuniorinnen WYOG
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 m (2): 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 m (2): 7th,   1500 m SF: 6th
10/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 26th
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter(1): 15th,   1000 meter(2): 16th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
50.76529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
50.98729/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.15430/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
51.34729/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
51.89305/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
51.98230/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.38610/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
52.49405/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.52701/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
52.54605/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
52.73511/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group EVideo
 
777 meter
1:19.30601/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.26201/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:22.28006/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.47906/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.41129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.18729/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.45206/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:48.99705/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:49.48605/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:49.59530/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.65630/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:50.81405/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.49612/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:52.84301/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
1:54.34330/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:54.62511/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:54.91312/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group EVideo
1:57.57530/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:28.86229/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:49.83501/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSuper Final, Group 1 
2:50.13810/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:56.39110/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group B 
2:59.97610/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group DVideo
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers