Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alina GZUK

Name: Alina Gzuk
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.86310/03/18Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2018
333 meter36.20820/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
500 meter52.92721/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
777 meter1:24.89420/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:52.99520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 7th
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 8th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
36.20820/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
36.24317/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.73920/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.95217/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
52.92721/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.95621/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
53.16320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
53.45021/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.02517/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
54.49616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.25616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
55.47916/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:24.89420/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.16616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.28316/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:25.73520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:52.99520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:56.91416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:27.64216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Justus Bauer, Adrian Dannenberg, Alina Gzuk, Chiara Zaccaro)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport