Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Mirja BLUHM
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | LG6 | Overall Ranking: 11th, 222 meter: 8th, 333 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 11th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Master | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Senior + Masters | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Men Master | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Senior | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th | 23/03/24 | Mannheim GER | Vereinswettkampf MERC | Junioren | 500 m: 2nd | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Master Men | 500 meter: 18th, 500 meter: 18th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 20th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Master | 500 meter: 18th, 500 meter: 18th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 20th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Master Women | 500 meter: 18th, 500 meter: 18th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 20th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
1:04 | .796 | 23/03/24 | Mannheim GER | Vereinswettkampf MERC | Final, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .844 | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .859 | 31/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:05 | .872 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
1:06 | .523 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:07 | .110 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:08 | .128 | 31/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 4 | |
1:08 | .183 | 16/12/23 | Mannheim GER | Vereinswettkampf MERC | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .185 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .037 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
|
|