Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Leoni HELLWIG

Name: Leoni Hellwig
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.53225/01/15Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter36.86116/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter50.14520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
777 meter1:17.73621/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:41.07920/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
1500 meter2:38.01805/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 5th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 10th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 15th
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 9th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
50.14520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.45529/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.78705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.93829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
51.16520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
51.16616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.32620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.49930/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 6 
51.77516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
52.21716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:17.73621/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.30021/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:20.20517/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.28221/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:21.29317/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:22.81417/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:41.07920/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.71320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.71506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:43.55416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.41331/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 5 
1:46.67416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.11216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:47.44920/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:48.05530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:49.88730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.01805/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.47329/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
2:42.56105/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:46.76629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:16.99516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Daniel Bluhm, Leoni Hellwig, Paula Kuhnt, Katharina Weber)
 
3000 meter relay
4:54.48506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Silja Gustavs, Leoni Hellwig, Helene Pensky, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec