Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   ECKSTEIN, Lisa

Name: Eckstein, Lisa
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 29 January 2001
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior B (2017/2018)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
UPID: STGER22901200101
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter29.72912/02/11München GERMunich Open - Junior Challenge
333 meter36.10015/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter47.46811/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)
777 meter1:20.77522/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:36.62419/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2
1500 meter2:36.29507/11/15Munich GERDeutschland Cup

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
23/09/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
14/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd
20/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN B LAD
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th
10/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 17th
18/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 15th
01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
47.46811/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.55220/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.63921/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
48.02718/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Semi Final, Group 2 
48.14211/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4Video
48.26918/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Final, Group 4 
48.39218/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Heats, Group 1 
48.48901/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.53623/09/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
48.56323/09/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
48.86014/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
48.86923/09/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfHeats, Group 1 
49.09702/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
49.20310/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.24002/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.28914/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 1 
49.43714/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
50.47221/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:05.04911/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:09.78502/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 4Video
 
1000 meter
1:36.62419/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Final, Group 4 
1:37.19019/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.67211/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.75822/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:41.70802/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:42.07003/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 5Video
1:43.53723/09/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
1:44.58214/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.87912/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:45.27621/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:46.95715/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:47.37512/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:47.61323/09/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfHeats, Group 1 
1:47.84619/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Heats, Group 1 
1:48.32215/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 1 
1:48.76802/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.77114/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:50.18014/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 1 
1:52.02922/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:52.52615/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
P11/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.61010/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3Video
2:42.07401/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:42.12401/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3Video
2:42.18910/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:42.58001/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:44.42620/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:46.51018/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Heats, Group 1 
2:46.53318/11/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 2Final, Group 3 
2:49.02720/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop