Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Vanessa MARKGRAF

Name: Vanessa Markgraf
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter28.23027/10/13Dresden GERRegio Cup 1
333 meter38.44514/01/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampf
500 meter54.97114/01/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampf
777 meter1:29.11104/03/17Munchen GER10. Munich Open
1000 meter1:56.84626/03/17Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017
1500 meter3:28.19019/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
17/09/16Dresden GERClub Competition EV Dresden-1 (GER)Novice
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 10th
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSilber
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 10th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenBronze 1
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 16th
14/01/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfNovice
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSilber
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter (2): 10th,   1000 meter: 15th
04/03/17Munchen GER10. Munich OpenGirls Jun C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJuniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 m SF: 6th
26/03/17Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Silber
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
38.44514/01/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
38.69619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
38.95614/01/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfHeats, Group 1 
38.96219/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
39.37019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
54.97114/01/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
55.04814/01/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
55.13226/03/17Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Final, Group 1 
55.52926/03/17Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
55.66405/03/17Munchen GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 2 
55.95926/03/17Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Heats, Group 1 
56.21326/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
56.26626/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
56.34914/01/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfHeats, Group 1 
56.40126/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
56.63125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
57.57125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
57.65320/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
57.65917/09/16Dresden GERClub Competition EV Dresden-1 (GER)Final, Group 2 
57.72305/03/17Munchen GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
57.78618/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
58.03718/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 2 
58.16420/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
58.48917/09/16Dresden GERClub Competition EV Dresden-1 (GER)Semi Final, Group 1 
58.88701/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
58.99717/09/16Dresden GERClub Competition EV Dresden-1 (GER)Heats, Group 1 
1:00.06101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:00.22701/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:29.11104/03/17Munchen GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:31.19225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:34.42502/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:34.77604/03/17Munchen GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:35.11001/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:35.62802/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:35.76819/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
1:35.83819/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 2 
1:36.03802/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:36.58219/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
1:36.69419/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:37.22217/09/16Dresden GERClub Competition EV Dresden-1 (GER)Final, Group 2 
1:38.15401/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.91625/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:56.84626/03/17Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Final, Group 1 
1:59.65426/03/17Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
2:00.50718/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
2:07.18025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
2:07.56918/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 2 
2:09.29001/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:09.84626/03/17Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:28.19019/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSuper Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:51.92802/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(rot: Brandon Jahn, Vanessa Markgraf, Rafael Schlossareck, Franziska Zander)
3:58.58325/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(blau: Samuel Beetz, Marie-Luise Hartmann, Emil Koch, Vanessa Markgraf)
 
3000 meter relay
5:35.18318/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(blau 2: Annika Letteboer, Vanessa Markgraf, Leonie Mayerhofer, Katharine Röskenbleck)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV