Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   YU Kevin

Name: Yu Kevin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: FTC Budapest, Budapest
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter36.81410/10/20Budapest HUNTesztverseny 2020
500 meter48.16307/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:17.63406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:41.49101/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech Open

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
03/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 9th,   777 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 6th
17/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes 2021JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd,   777 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 2nd
01/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenJUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 4th,   777 m: 5th,   1000 m: 2nd
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR D MEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000m SF: 3rd
10/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 6th,   777 m: 5th,   1000 m: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
48.16307/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
48.71507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
48.79511/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
48.90106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
49.17606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.70511/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Final, Group 2 
49.73302/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.74402/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenQuarter Final, Group 1 
49.85018/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes 2021Final, Group 1 
49.89102/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
50.33604/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 2 
50.53618/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
50.60602/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.67318/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
50.72818/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes 2021Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:00.41504/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.63406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:18.52530/11/99Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:19.70519/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes 2021Final, Group 1 
1:20.36812/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Final, Group 1 
1:20.91819/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.92806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:21.24304/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:21.44505/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 1 
1:21.58202/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:21.93503/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.23019/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:32.91105/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
P03/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.49101/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:42.13607/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
1:43.56801/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.01918/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes 2021Final, Group 1 
1:47.86410/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:47.95103/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:56.03701/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:56.85310/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Final, Group 1 
2:02.11403/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 1 
2:04.02918/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic Hopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:06.29011/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Final, Group 1 
(HUNGARY: Amschl Kira, Haltrich Luca, Molnar Borisz Z., Yu Kevin)
3:16.08002/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY 2: Molnar Borisz Z., Molnar Natasa Z., Toth Liza Emma, Yu Kevin)
3:31.15206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(HUNGARY 2: Balazs Benedek, Toth Tamas Oliver, Yu Kevin)
 
3000 meter relay
4:43.00901/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY: Derdak Akos, Keszthelyi David, Molnar Borisz Z., Yu Kevin)
4:50.26203/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY: Derdak Akos, Keszthelyi David, Molnar Borisz Z., Yu Kevin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport