Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KESZTHELYI David

Name: Keszthelyi David
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Hungary
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter47.09302/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech Open
777 meter1:30.43226/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy
1000 meter1:42.96804/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021
1500 meter2:41.90717/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
03/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 m: 14th,   1000 m: 13th,   1500 m: 10th
17/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 6th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 6th
01/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 m: 16th,   1000 m: 19th,   1500 m: 18th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
47.09302/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.58402/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 5 
48.16202/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
48.24217/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Quarter Final, Group 1 
48.50317/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
48.65804/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
48.73704/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 4 
48.83717/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
48.86217/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 2 
49.63904/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Quarter Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:42.96804/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:43.57003/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:44.67403/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:45.85505/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 3 
1:46.04717/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.59417/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 2 
1:51.71205/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 2 
1:54.05217/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:56.23717/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.90717/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 1 
2:42.70803/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.73903/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 2 
2:45.01603/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
2:47.41601/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:49.85801/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
3:03.04417/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
3:03.81217/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:03.08118/09/21Budapest HUNOlympic HOopes 2021Final, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY: Derdak Akos, Keszthelyi David, Molnar Borisz Z.)
3:08.15102/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY: Derdak Akos, Keszthelyi David, Nagy Reka, Vegi Liana Dorina)
 
3000 meter relay
4:43.00901/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEISU Danubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY: Derdak Akos, Keszthelyi David, Molnar Borisz Z., Yu Kevin)
4:50.26203/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKISU Danubia 1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY: Derdak Akos, Keszthelyi David, Molnar Borisz Z., Yu Kevin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports