Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SCHONBORN Melinda

Name: Schonborn Melinda
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: Jászberényi SE, Jászberény
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.86906/02/16Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary Juniors
333 meter37.01925/02/17Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary Juniors
500 meter45.56006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:18.04428/09/19Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary
1000 meter1:34.55607/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:24.84707/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNOR A WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th
18/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)JUNIOR WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 13th,   1000 m: 1st,   1500 m: 1st

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
46.04912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
46.17811/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.68218/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
46.68218/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
46.72019/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
46.72019/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
47.13319/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Final, Group 3 
47.13319/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 3 
P12/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:36.75712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.81520/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:37.41420/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.48820/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
1:37.58313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
1:37.86413/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.53418/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.53418/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:28.55219/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:28.55219/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:30.50711/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:37.72311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
2:43.14811/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:43.60319/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
2:43.60319/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
2:45.07318/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:45.07318/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:49.76120/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
(HUNGARY: Csizmadia Mark, Czank-Varga Benjamin, Schonborn Melinda, Toth Eszter)
 
3000 meter relay
4:20.26612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Hungary: Dobran Flora, Schonborn Melinda, Szigeti Dora, Toth Eszter)
4:21.13213/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(Hungary: Nogradi Panka, Schonborn Melinda, Szigeti Dora, Toth Eszter)
4:25.51320/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
(HUNGARY: Nogradi Panka, Schonborn Melinda, Szigeti Dora, Toth Eszter)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton