Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TOTH Anna Rebeka

Name: Toth Anna Rebeka
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: SZKE Szeged, Szeged
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter24.10009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
333 meter34.99410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
500 meter52.98508/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:26.07529/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1JUNIOR E GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 m: 1st,   500 m: 6th,   777 m: 1st
25/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
29/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 25th,   777 meter: 1st
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
24.10009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
24.73908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
24.81809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
24.99008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
34.99410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
35.50410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
35.54726/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
35.72930/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
35.97130/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
36.02726/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
36.03826/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
36.15607/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
36.15930/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
36.25330/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.37912/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
36.45525/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
36.59207/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
36.60609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
36.72707/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
36.87112/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
37.08807/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
37.90312/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
52.98508/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
54.10308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.59427/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
54.68508/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
54.82126/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.88908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
55.13527/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
55.34826/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
55.67701/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 5 
56.64108/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
56.90213/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:04.99908/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:09.71013/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:09.79230/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.07529/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:27.32325/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:27.65129/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:28.28725/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:28.29429/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.04725/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:30.37012/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:30.56412/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:32.56207/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 3 
1:51.67207/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:32.50008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Mixed 1: Konkoly Sara, Redler Aisa, Toth Anna Rebeka)
3:55.82730/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(SZKE Szeged: Konkoly Sara, Toth Anna Rebeka, Varga Tirza)
4:00.07527/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(SZKE 2: Konkoly Sara, Toth Anna Rebeka, Varga Tirza)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports