Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   FODOR Fruzsina

Name: Fodor Fruzsina
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: Jászberényi SE, Budapest
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter55.08729/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors Hungary
1000 meter1:57.76501/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus Cup
1500 meter3:05.31129/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 m: 16th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 16th
25/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyLadies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
29/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 11th
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 11th
15/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 11th
28/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
55.08729/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryHeats, Group 1 
55.10329/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryFinal, Group 2 
55.23807/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 3 
55.50826/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
55.75426/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 3 
55.79207/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
56.25415/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
57.10312/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
57.70712/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 4 
58.65030/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:57.76501/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
1:59.72327/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:02.67213/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
2:05.34301/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:06.18916/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 3 
2:11.97308/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 3 
2:14.24826/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:15.56001/03/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryFinal, Group 2 
2:17.28501/03/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryHeats, Group 1 
2:18.72913/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:05.31129/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
3:11.06529/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
3:14.16515/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 2 
3:16.71907/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
3:17.93725/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 2 
3:19.29307/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
3:21.78928/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryHeats, Group 1 
3:26.16828/02/20Budapest HUNNational Championships Juniors HungaryFinal, Group 2 
3:27.59512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
3:32.59615/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
P12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
 
3000 meter relay
5:10.82308/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Mixed: Dobrovits Ilona Ilka, Fodor Fruzsina, Nagy Anna Kerubina, Puspok Fanni)
5:27.45901/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(Mixed: Dobrovits Ilona Ilka, Fodor Fruzsina, Puspok Fanni, Szoke Petra)
P27/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Mixed 2: Dobrovits Ilona Ilka, Fodor Fruzsina, Katarina Jankovic, Szoke Petra)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport