Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mattia LEONARDELLI

Name: Mattia Leonardelli
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Circolo Pattinatori Piné, Baselga di Piné
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.00331/01/16Pinzolo ITA2° Prova Trentino Cup 2015/2016
333 meter36.49917/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships Italy
500 meter49.72115/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3
777 meter1:23.39013/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3
1000 meter1:42.42501/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2
1500 meter2:40.80115/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2GRUPPO 2 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 6th
15/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3GRUPPO 2 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.72115/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
49.76915/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 3 
49.80130/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
50.57915/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.31930/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:42.42501/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.17601/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.56516/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 3 
1:48.69601/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:50.33016/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.45216/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:40.80115/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:41.31030/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
3:23.97630/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter relay
1:34.94730/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia)
1:34.98015/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia)
1:35.57430/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia)
1:35.71715/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia)
 
2000 meter relay
3:18.90201/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 1: Samuele Andreatta, Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia, Federico Peghini)
YC16/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 2: Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Daniele Zampedri)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro