Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Luca SOMMADOSSI

Name: Luca Sommadossi
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sporting Ghiaccio Pinzolo Velocità, Pinzolo
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.81618/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2
333 meter38.75320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter56.9313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP
777 meter1:39.80028/02/21Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
25/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOE wom/men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 11th
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 7th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 15th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   777 meter: 12th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR E MAN
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 16th,   500 meter: 10th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
38.75320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.8713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.95320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
39.1013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
39.2513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Heats, Group 1 
39.38905/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thHeats, Group 1 
39.53620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 4 
40.04925/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOHeats, Group 1 
40.0920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
40.4213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
40.4924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
40.5024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.57825/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.64625/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 1 
40.8420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.04525/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 2 
52.0624/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
53.39905/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.64606/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 2 
P06/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 4 
 
500 meter
56.9313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
57.30519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
57.5313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.60705/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.8313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
59.01919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.42619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
59.6520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.31105/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
1:00.9324/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
1:02.90725/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 3 
1:03.97425/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 2 
1:04.7420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 4 
1:10.9424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
1:13.9220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 2 
P25/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:40.2406/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 3 
1:40.2906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 2 
1:55.1206/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:15.32920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 4: Davis Franzoi, Thomas Slaviero, Luca Sommadossi)
 
1443 meter relay
2:49.2024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO PINZOLO: Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska, Luca Sommadossi)
P24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO PINZOLO: Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska, Luca Sommadossi)
 
1450 meter relay
2:45.3213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(S.G. Pinzolo: Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska, Luca Sommadossi)
 
1500 meter relay
2:44.52019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 4: Davis Franzoi, Thomas Slaviero, Luca Sommadossi)
2:45.54119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 4: Davis Franzoi, Thomas Slaviero, Luca Sommadossi)
3:10.27919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 6: Sabrina Forni, Thomas Slaviero, Luca Sommadossi, Letizia Uberti)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV