Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   PERETTI, Nicolò

Name: Peretti, Nicolò
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2018/2019)
Home Country: Italy
Club: A.S.D. Velocisti Ghiaccio Torino, Torino
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
333 meter35.54616/03/14Torino ITACopa Italia - 3
500 meter45.00821/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:18.97122/03/15Oberstdorf GEREuropa Cup Final
1000 meter1:30.91122/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:24.37102/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
29/07/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th
01/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingMEN
    Overall Ranking: 46th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 48th
02/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupMEN
    Overall Ranking: 44th,   500 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 43rd,   1500 meter: 34th
14/10/17Claut ITA3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1GRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 14th
20/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 18th
10/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 15th
01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 25th
16/12/17Torino ITANational series Coppa Italia nr 2GRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 12th
09/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 14th
09/03/18Courmayeur ITANational Championships ItalyMEN
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 21st
17/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships ItalyJun A/B men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
45.00821/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4Video
45.30602/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 5 
45.36011/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
45.56511/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 5Video
45.58217/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships ItalySemi Final, Group 1 
45.58821/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
45.66210/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
45.72016/12/17Torino ITANational series Coppa Italia nr 2Heats, Group 1 
45.80111/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
45.82414/10/17Claut ITA3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.84916/12/17Torino ITANational series Coppa Italia nr 2Final, Group 3 
45.90209/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
46.02201/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
46.25710/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 6 
46.40709/03/18Courmayeur ITANational Championships ItalyQuarter Finals, Group 2 
46.66414/10/17Claut ITA3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1Heats, Group 1 
46.77804/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
46.78916/12/17Torino ITANational series Coppa Italia nr 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.01202/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 10 
47.17417/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships ItalyHeats, Group 1 
48.41402/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
53.27901/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
57.61504/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
58.28102/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
59.51604/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:03.32520/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:11.38310/03/18Courmayeur ITANational Championships ItalyFinal, Group 6 
1:17.16204/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P17/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships ItalyFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:30.91122/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4Video
1:33.92203/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
1:34.93010/03/18Courmayeur ITANational Championships ItalyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.09115/10/17Claut ITA3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:35.93317/12/17Torino ITANational series Coppa Italia nr 2Heats, Group 1 
1:36.12122/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:37.69801/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
1:38.22102/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.02410/03/18Courmayeur ITANational Championships ItalyQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:40.66921/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:41.61210/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.66511/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:43.41302/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.45718/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships ItalyHeats, Group 1 
1:43.85211/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.63715/10/17Claut ITA3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1Final, Group 2 
1:46.03117/12/17Torino ITANational series Coppa Italia nr 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.08015/10/17Claut ITA3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:47.22611/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.25110/03/18Courmayeur ITANational Championships ItalyFinal, Group 6 
1:49.80712/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:52.73818/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships ItalyFinal, Group 3 
1:53.14210/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:56.30217/12/17Torino ITANational series Coppa Italia nr 2Final, Group 2 
2:02.82212/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
P10/03/18Courmayeur ITANational Championships ItalySemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:24.37102/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
2:24.62210/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:30.52709/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:32.06510/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3Video
2:33.16902/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:33.62216/12/17Torino ITANational series Coppa Italia nr 2Heats, Group 1 
2:37.28820/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
2:38.62509/03/18Courmayeur ITANational Championships ItalySemi Final, Group 2 
2:39.53210/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:40.01317/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships ItalyHeats, Group 1 
2:41.41609/03/18Courmayeur ITANational Championships ItalyHeats, Group 1 
2:42.29409/03/18Courmayeur ITANational Championships ItalyFinal, Group 4 
2:43.40509/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.55509/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 3 
2:44.37816/12/17Torino ITANational series Coppa Italia nr 2Final, Group 2 
2:45.24001/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:45.96401/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.21920/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:52.44114/10/17Claut ITA3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1Final, Group 3 
2:54.82402/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 6 
2:55.47820/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3Video
2:59.34601/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
3:06.38217/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships ItalyFinal, Group 2 
3:12.81314/10/17Claut ITA3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:22.65621/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Italia 1: Paolo Battaiola, Augusto Duzioni, Nicolò Peretti, Riccardo Pontalti)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Evoskates
eraton
Customboots.de
pb-event