Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Manuel CUNACCIA

Name: Manuel Cunaccia
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sporting Ghiaccio Pinzolo Velocità, Pinzolo
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.6626/01/20Pergine ITA1st Trentino Cup
333 meter36.80025/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIO
500 meter54.39406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:25.07606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
25/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOE wom/men
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 3rd
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR D MEN
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 15th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   777 meter: 4th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
36.80025/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 1 
36.89420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
36.94725/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 1 
37.11620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
37.6020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
37.62620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
37.6324/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
37.6404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
37.7704/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.8320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
37.9804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
38.01120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
38.0504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPHeats, Group 1 
38.1113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.2213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
38.3324/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
38.45325/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOHeats, Group 1 
38.5013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
38.68525/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.8424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.0220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.4213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Heats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
54.39406/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
54.78625/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 1 
55.38619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
55.4304/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
55.57719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.63719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
55.8204/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
56.0004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.2704/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPHeats, Group 1 
56.3220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
56.67319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
56.7413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
56.99125/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.0824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
57.1913/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 2 
57.26906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.3820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.5020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
57.63825/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 1 
57.7124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
59.35107/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
59.4324/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.0013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.07606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:26.95006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:28.15625/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSuper Final, Group 1 
1:30.8206/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.5106/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.2706/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:12.32420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Lorenzo Andreatta, Manuel Cunaccia)
1:12.59220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Lorenzo Andreatta, Manuel Cunaccia)
 
1443 meter relay
2:49.2024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO PINZOLO: Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska, Luca Sommadossi)
P24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO PINZOLO: Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska, Luca Sommadossi)
 
1450 meter relay
2:45.3213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(S.G. Pinzolo: Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska, Luca Sommadossi)
P04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
(Pinzolo: Matteo Bertoldi, Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska)
 
1500 meter relay
2:33.31819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Lorenzo Andreatta, Manuel Cunaccia)
2:39.56819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Lorenzo Andreatta, Manuel Cunaccia)
2:43.25920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Manuel Cunaccia, Marta Mittempergher, Giulia Valente)
2:47.95119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Manuel Cunaccia, Marta Mittempergher, Giulia Valente)
3:27.37320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Manuel Cunaccia, Marta Mittempergher, Giulia Valente)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec