Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alessandro LOREGGIA

Name: Alessandro Loreggia
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: G.S. Fiamme Oro Polizia di Stato, Moena
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter28.47702/03/14Munchen GERMunich Junior Open
333 meter35.54016/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo Valcellina
500 meter42.59226/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)
777 meter1:15.37626/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:28.66227/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)
1500 meter2:15.25326/09/21Bormio ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
30/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPMEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 10th,   500b meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1000b meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 b meter: 22nd
29/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAGRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men AB
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
03/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIAGRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
42.59226/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
42.67003/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 1 
42.68711/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
42.77926/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Semi Final, .. 
43.09626/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Final, BVideo
43.28729/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
43.36826/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
43.37211/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.49829/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.78725/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Preliminaries, .. 
43.82403/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.82629/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 1 
44.23730/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
46.22601/10/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 5 
1:03.38303/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.15630/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:28.66227/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
1:28.76012/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.02527/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Final, BVideo
1:29.12904/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.95504/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 1 
1:30.48413/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.69727/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
1:31.74225/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Preliminaries, .. 
1:32.38230/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 5 
1:32.51830/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.74930/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 1 
1:34.79030/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.95913/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
1:37.38904/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.29501/10/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.12312/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:42.44027/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Semi Final, .. 
1:47.84230/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P01/10/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 5 
 
1500 meter
2:18.21326/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Semi Final, .. 
2:21.35826/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Final, A 
2:23.55111/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:24.35625/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
2:24.45730/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
2:25.04329/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 1 
2:26.49903/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 1 
2:28.68603/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:30.42611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
2:30.64529/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
2:32.40230/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 2 
2:37.80229/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:39.77303/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIASemi Final, Group 1 
3:02.25111/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
P01/10/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 3 
 
3000 meter relay
4:11.77230/09/22Bormio ITABORMIO CUPFinal, Group 1 
(ITALY 3: Gianluca Bernardi, Pietro Castellazzi, Alessandro Loreggia, Lorenzo Previtali)
4:14.23504/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 1 
(LOMBARDIA: Sebastian Capone, Federico Ioriatti, Alessandro Loreggia, Alex Maestri)
4:17.01212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(ITALIA: Pietro Castellazzi, Marco Comensoli, Alessandro Loreggia, Lorenzo Previtali)
4:20.68830/10/22Bormio ITA1A COPPA ITALIAFinal, Group 1 
(VENETO: Alessandro Buccellini, Marco Giordano, Alessandro Loreggia, Alex Maestri)
4:31.23412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(ITALIA: Pietro Castellazzi, Marco Comensoli, Alessandro Loreggia, Lorenzo Previtali)
P13/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(ITALIA: Pietro Castellazzi, Marco Comensoli, Alessandro Loreggia, Lorenzo Previtali)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro