Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katja PLONER

Name: Katja Ploner
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Ritten Sport, Collalbo / Ritten
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter39.6620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto Cup
500 meter59.86219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR E WOMAN
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   777 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
39.6620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
39.7720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
40.4804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
40.6920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.71120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 5 
40.7220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
41.3904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
41.58820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
42.5004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.3224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
43.4524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.5124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
59.86219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
1:00.48619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.11719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
1:02.0604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.2104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
1:02.3420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
1:03.1120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:03.7220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.8104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.2124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
1:07.0024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
1:08.2320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
1:09.2524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:39.1406/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:39.2906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 3 
1:39.7506/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.2106/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:17.11020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
1:18.44120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
 
1400 meter relay
2:48.2120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
2:54.9920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
 
1443 meter relay
2:55.3824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
P24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
 
1450 meter relay
2:46.4904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Ritten Sport: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
2:52.5804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
(Ritten Sport: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
 
1500 meter relay
2:49.66519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
2:51.47619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
P19/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Lorenzo Andreatta, Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Sara Pellegrini, Katja Ploner)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers