Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Laura MACCAGNOLA

Name: Laura Maccagnola
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Ritten Sport, Collalbo / Ritten
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter38.19020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter58.44105/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR E WOMAN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 9th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 8th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
38.19020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
38.49820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
38.88120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.27920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
39.58705/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.70506/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
40.0613/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
40.8020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
40.9013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
41.0220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
41.3620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
41.5113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.8920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.9724/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
43.1024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
43.4024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.69406/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
 
500 meter
58.44105/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
58.47019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
59.03619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.38419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
1:00.1420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
1:00.41519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
1:00.67505/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.0113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
1:01.0620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.1513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.2213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
1:02.0920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
1:03.7224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.8124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 2 
1:03.9024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
1:04.1720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:34.1206/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.3206/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.1506/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:45.6006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:17.11020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
1:18.44120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
 
1450 meter relay
2:52.5313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(Ritten: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Laura Maccagnola)
 
1500 meter relay
2:42.34320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Laura Maccagnola, Teodora Rizmanoska)
2:46.48819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Laura Maccagnola, Teodora Rizmanoska)
2:49.66519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
2:51.47619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
3:20.30320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Laura Maccagnola, Teodora Rizmanoska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro