Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aurora DOLZANI

Name: Aurora Dolzani
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sporting Club Pergine, Pergine
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter30.70819/11/16Bormio ITA1a Coppa Italia
333 meter40.50217/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships Italy
500 meter57.67405/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1
777 meter1:35.32701/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
1000 meter2:00.24205/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1GRUPPO 2 LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 24th
30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2GRUPPO 2 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 25th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR D LADY
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 16th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
57.67405/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 7 
57.67601/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.69002/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 2 
58.88830/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 7 
58.92030/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
59.35202/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 4 
59.81905/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:35.32701/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.31101/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
2:00.24205/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 4 
2:04.61101/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 5 
2:09.23906/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
2:09.25501/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
2:16.48206/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 5 
 
1000 meter relay
1:41.75705/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
(TRENAA1: Aurora Dolzani, Ivan Mora, Irene Villani, Daniele Zampedri)
1:51.71130/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 2: Mattia Carlin, Aurora Dolzani, Geidi Korkonxhelos, Ivan Mora)
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.55606/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Aurora Dolzani, Irene Villani)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer